Images 2016

Parcours

Resultats 2014

Resultats 2017

Resultats 2015

Resultats 2016

Téléchargez les résultats

Division 1
8h45
47 Nom Club Départ Arrivée Temps Pénalité Temps final Rang
1) 1x H Sr
1 S. Boyer Montréal 1008.0 1036.0 00:17:28 00:17:28 1
4 M. Button Boucherville 1058.0 1037.0 00:17:39 00:17:39 2
3 B. Fagen Dawson College 1036.0 1048.0 00:20:12 00:20:12 3
2 G. Langelaan Laval 1014.0 1048.0 00:20:34 00:20:34 4
2) 1x H Sr lwt
10 M. York Sherbrooke 1024.0 1003.0 00:17:39 00:17:39 1
6 J. L. Pouliot McGill University 1055.0 1046.0 00:17:51 00:17:51 2
5 J.-F. Taillon Boucherville 1021.0 1019.0 00:17:58 00:17:58 3
9 A. Sanchez Boucherville 1000.0 1036.0 00:18:36 00:18:36 4
12 C. Hardy-Cardinal Boucherville 1016.0 1004.0 00:18:48 00:18:48 5
11 J. Latraverse Boucherville 1050.0 1053.0 00:19:03 00:19:03 6
8 M. Patenaude Boucherville 1034.0 1004.0 00:19:30 00:19:30 7
7 T. Charbonneau McGill University DNS DNS 00:00:00
3) 1x H Mst
13 F. Clark Upper Canada 1018.0 1029.0 00:20:11 00:20:11
14 C. Hauss ( E ) Lachine 1043.0 1009.0 00:20:26 00:20:26
4) 1x H Jr 23 J. Westenberg Marianopolis 1020.0 1037.0 00:18:17 00:18:17 1
15 L. Giroux-Gauthier Sherbrooke 1037.0 1055.0 00:18:18 00:00:05 00:18:23 2
18 M. Kravets Dawson College 1005.0 1057.0 00:18:52 00:18:52 3
22 G. Lacroix Sherbrooke 1035.0 1031.0 00:18:56 00:18:56 4
16 R. Mattieu Brébeuf 1000.0 1014.0 00:19:14 00:19:14 5
21 Y. Leboeuf Alma 1007.0 1028.0 00:19:21 00:19:21 6
17 J. St-Cyr Sherbrooke 1026.0 1039.0 00:20:13 00:20:13 7
25 A. Verdier Waterloo 1001.0 1044.0 00:21:43 00:21:43 8
20 A. Ouellette Boucherville 1024.0 1011.0 00:21:47 00:21:47 9
26 O. Cardinal Boucherville 1030.0 1031.0 00:23:01 00:23:01 10
24 W. Soucy Boucherville 1046.0 1002.0 00:23:16 00:23:16 11
19 O. Tremblay Alma 1044.0 1021.0 00:26:37 00:26:37 12
5) 1x F Sr 27 K. Donivan McGill University 1057.0 1041.0 00:19:44 00:19:44 1
32 A. Côté McGill University 1052.0 1005.0 00:20:13 00:20:13 2
31 I. Schoormans Montréal 1031.0 1045.0 00:20:14 00:20:14 3
28 C. Ador McGill University 1022.0 1056.0 00:20:34 00:20:34 4
37 N. Pohl Montréal 1014.0 1051.0 00:20:37 00:20:37 5
35 C. Fontaine McGill University 1046.0 1040.0 00:20:54 00:00:30 00:21:24 6
33 T. Sternbach McGill University 1020.0 1026.0 00:22:06 00:22:06 7
29 K. Franko McGill University 1042.0 1018.0 00:22:36 00:22:36 8
30 E. Jamieson McGill University 1008.0 1055.0 00:22:47 00:22:47 9
57 C. Millar Dawson College 1050.0 1012.0 00:23:22 00:23:22 10
34 S. Marchand McGill University DNS 00:00:00
6) 1x F Sr lwt
36 D. Paiement Boucherville 1014.0 1003.0 00:19:49 00:19:49 1
39 V. St-Sauveur Boucherville 1029.0 1024.0 00:20:55 00:20:55 2
38 M.-P. Caron McGill University 1003.0 1059.0 00:20:56 00:20:56 3
40 V. Thompson Dawson College 1052.0 1059.0 00:21:07 00:21:07 4
41 K. Lesage Boucherville 1020.0 1010.0 00:23:50 00:23:50 5
7) 1x F Mst
42 S. Martineau ( B ) Boucherville 1047.0 1010.0 00:25:23 00:25:23 1
8) 1x F Jr
43 M. Levesque Boucherville 1010.0 1001.0 00:19:51 00:19:51 1
44 C. Paquette Sherbrooke 1037.0 1000.0 00:22:23 00:22:23 2
45 C. Lamoureux Sherbrooke 1058.0 1033.0 00:22:35 00:22:35 3
46 R. Ferland Waterloo 1024.0 1024.0 00:26:00 00:26:00 4
0
boats
Division 2
9h45
10 Nom Club Départ Arrivée Temps Temps Final Rang
9) 8+ H Sr
47 S. Tsvetkova Montréal 02:01:03 02:16:11 00:15:08 00:15:08 1
49 R. Dussault Terrebonne 02:02:10 02:18:11 00:16:01 00:16:01 2
48 B. Jipa Marianopolis 02:01:35 02:22:30 00:20:55 00:20:55 3
10) 8+ H Nov
50 V. Couturier Université-de-Montréal 02:02:41 02:19:36 00:16:55 00:16:55 1
52 P. W. Chien Dawson College 02:05:21 02:22:41 00:17:20 00:17:20 2
51 S. Bourque Brébeuf 02:03:29 02:24:27 00:20:58 00:20:58 3
53 L. De Broux Marianopolis 02:06:17 02:29:03 00:22:46 00:22:46 4
11) 4+ F Sr
12) 4+ F Jr
13) 4x F Mst
Équipes Mixtes
54 É. Côté/P. Bernier/S. Hamel/A. Faubert ( B ) Boucherville 02:06:55 02:27:34 00:20:39 00:20:39 1
XX) 1x F Sr Exhibition 55 S. Marchand (exhib.) McGill University 02:07:22 02:25:43 00:18:21 00:18:21 Exh
56 C. Fontaine (exhib.) McGill University 02:07:40 02:30:17 00:22:37 00:22:37 Exh
0
boats
Division 3
10h45
28 Nom Club Départ Arrivée Temps Temps Final Rang
14) 2x H Sr
58 T. Charbonneau/J. L. Pouliot McGill University DNS 00:00:00
57 H. Hering/P. Chiella Montréal 03:00:06 03:16:42 00:16:36 00:16:36 1
60 M. York/L. Giroux-Gauthier Sherbrooke 03:00:39 03:17:19 00:16:40 00:16:40 2
59 C. Hardy-Cardinal/J. Latraverse Boucherville 03:00:22 03:18:33 00:18:11 00:18:11 3
61 I. Schoormans/R. Liganor (exhib.) Montréal 03:01:00 03:19:22 00:18:22 00:18:22 4
15) 2x H Mst
63 S. Bouchard-Robert/A. Cabral ( A ) Sherbrooke 03:01:46 03:20:53 00:19:07 00:19:07 1
67 M. Veillette/A. Verdier ( C ) Waterloo 03:03:32 03:22:43 00:19:11 00:19:11 2
68 G. Nickner/A. Deblonde ( C ) Waterloo 03:04:06 03:24:26 00:20:20 00:00:30 00:20:50 3
66 F. Jodoin/S. Shindler (exhib.) Boucherville 03:03:16 03:24:11 00:20:55 00:20:55 4
62 N. Bergeron/J. Cowan ( H ) Lachine 03:01:24 03:22:41 00:21:17 00:21:17 5
64 P. Brosseau/P. Gauvin ( D ) Boucherville 03:02:33 03:23:54 00:21:21 00:21:21 6
65 C. Stinson/P. Payette (exhib.) Boucherville 03:02:54 03:25:42 00:22:48 00:22:48 7
69 M. Simard/L. Treamblay ( D ) Alma 03:04:31 03:27:28 00:22:57 00:22:57 8
16) 2x H Jr 76 V. Prémont/É. Lahaie Boucherville DNS 00:00:00
73 J. St-Cyr/G. Lacroix Sherbrooke 03:06:36 03:24:24 00:17:48 00:17:48 1
79 D. Coulser/S. Jacques Lachine 03:08:38 03:27:12 00:18:34 00:18:34 2
75 R. Mattieu/J. Nardi Brébeuf 03:07:20 03:25:59 00:18:39 00:18:39 3
70 A. Pillon/F. Langlois Gauvin Lachine 03:05:24 03:24:29 00:19:05 00:00:30 00:19:35 4
71 J. Miller/P.-É. Phaneuf Laval 03:05:44 03:25:40 00:19:56 00:19:56 5
34 Z. Allaire/A. Garcia Rodriguez Lachine 03:04:48 03:24:54 00:20:06 00:20:06 6
74 O. Tremblay/Y. Leboeuf Alma 03:06:54 03:27:10 00:20:16 00:20:16 7
78 P. Jarry-Lafond/J. Hardy-Cardinal Boucherville 03:08:06 03:28:48 00:20:42 00:00:30 00:21:12 8
72 C. Hoyos/O. Cardinal Boucherville 03:06:13 03:29:28 00:23:15 00:23:15 9
77 A. Dorin Boboc/N. Binyamini Laval 03:07:51 03:31:23 00:23:32 00:23:32 10
17) 8+ W Sr
00:00:00 00:00:00
18) 8+ F Nov
80 V. Couturier Université-de-Montréal 03:09:19 03:29:07 00:19:48 00:19:48 1
82 L. Benahmed Dawson College 03:14:07 03:35:57 00:21:50 00:21:50 2
81 F. Tombs Marianopolis 03:12:58 03:37:07 00:24:09 00:00:30 00:24:39 3
83 B. Jipa Marianopolis 03:15:09 03:39:56 00:24:47 00:00:30 00:25:17 4
0
boats
Division 4
11h45
24 Nom Club Départ Arrivée Temps Temps Final Rang
19) 4+ H Sr
84 M. Patenaude/A. Sanchez/J.-F. Taillon/M. Button (C. Therrien) Boucherville 04:04:15 04:20:22 00:16:07 00:16:07 1
85 B. Fagen/V. O'Shaughnessey/G. Singh Bhullar/J. Shoubridge (W. Lapin) Dawson College 04:04:42 04:22:32 00:17:50 00:17:50 2
86 M. Kravets/O. Lavallee/J. Ullman/M. Meere-Weigel (P. W. Chien) Dawson College 04:05:06 04:22:59 00:17:53 00:17:53 3
20) 4+ H Jr
00:00:00 00:00:00
21) 4x H Mst
00:00:00 00:00:00
22) 2x F Sr
88 M. Lévesque/M. Lévesque Boucherville 04:05:47 04:24:04 00:18:17 00:18:17 1
91 A. Côté/M.-P. Caron McGill University 04:06:47 04:25:28 00:18:41 00:18:41 2
89 K. Donivan/T. Sternbach McGill University 04:06:04 04:24:47 00:18:43 00:18:43 3
87 D. Paiement/K. Stinson-Sauvageau Boucherville 04:05:21 04:24:20 00:18:59 00:18:59 4
96 V.-L. Thompson/E. Falcone Dawson College 04:09:02 04:28:20 00:19:18 00:19:18 5
90 K. Franko/C. Ador McGill University 04:06:24 04:25:50 00:19:26 00:19:26 6
95 J. Ricchiuti/C. Millar Dawson College 04:08:42 04:28:19 00:19:37 00:00:30 00:20:07 7
92 V. St-Sauveur/K. Lesage Boucherville 04:07:01 04:27:51 00:20:50 00:20:50 8
97 M. Durand/A. Faubert Boucherville 04:09:29 04:30:30 00:21:01 00:21:01 9
93 K. McCullogh/E. Birkas Yip Dawson College 04:07:52 04:30:37 00:22:45 00:22:45 10
94 L. Fabi Allaire/K. Beaveridge Marianopolis 04:08:18 04:31:52 00:23:34 00:23:34 11
23) 2x F Mst
98 C. Cardinal/F. Doyle ( A ) Alma 04:09:50 04:31:03 00:21:13 00:21:13 1
1 M.-C. Lavoie/M. Simard ( B ) Alma 04:11:30 04:35:13 00:23:43 00:23:43 2
99 J. Sage/M.-S. Povençal-Aube ( A ) Sherbrooke 04:10:29 04:34:19 00:23:50 00:23:50 3
100 C. Benoit /S. Marcotte ( C ) Boucherville 04:11:02 04:35:11 00:24:09 00:24:09 4
24) 2x F Jr 2 C. Lamoureux/C. Paquette Sherbrooke 04:12:18 04:33:14 00:20:56 00:20:56 1
6 L. Mc Intyre/M.-P. Richard Laval 04:13:46 04:35:31 00:21:45 00:21:45 2
4 Z. Rhéaume/C.-E. Adams Lachine 04:13:00 04:35:13 00:22:13 00:22:13 3
3 É. Bibeau-Lorrain/C. Bibeau-Lorrain Laval 04:12:37 04:35:08 00:22:31 00:22:31 4
35 F. Morin/M. Boisvert Boucherville 04:11:58 04:34:43 00:22:45 00:22:45 5
5 S. Moreau/G. Girouard Marianopolis 04:13:19 04:37:09 00:23:50 00:23:50 6